BATH ALES LIMITED

Company number 04052585

Registered office address
63 Trevarthian Road, St. Austell, Cornwall, England, PL25 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 May 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 August 2020
due by 28 August 2020

Last statement dated 14 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BATH STREET ALES LIMITED 19 Sep 2000 - 02 Feb 2018
ROSECAR LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 19 Sep 2000