NEWELL HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04050461

Registered office address
Halifax Avenue, Fradley Park, Lichfield, Staffordshire, WS13 8SS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 August 2020
due by 21 September 2020

Last statement dated 10 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDLEGREEN LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 18 Aug 2000