NORQUIL LIMITED

Company number 04050460

Registered office address
30th Floor One Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 16 August 2020
due by 27 September 2020

Last statement dated 16 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CITRUSBROOK LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 03 Oct 2000