PLATFORM FUNDING NO.6 LIMITED

Company number 04050446

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 November 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDLEGROVE LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 20 Sep 2000