TOM COBLEIGH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04050400

Registered office address
Resolve Advisory Limited, 22 York Buildings, London, WC2N 6JU
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2019
due by 31 January 2020

Last accounts made up to 29 April 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 August 2020
due by 4 October 2020

Last statement dated 23 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CITRUSDALE LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 12 Oct 2000