IMPRIMA DE BUSSY GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04050396

Registered office address
66 Prescot Street, London, England, E1 8NN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CITRUSDEW LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 24 Jan 2001