FORCESGROUP LIMITED

Company number 04050380

Registered office address
30 Finsbury Square, London, EC2P 2YU
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
28 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BRIDLEDEW LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 23 Aug 2000