ENERGIS MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Company number 04050367

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 September 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CITRUSCOVE LIMITED 10 Aug 2000 - 19 Sep 2000