EAST ROAD PCT & COURIER (FLEET) LIMITED

Company number 04049953

Registered office address
Pearl Assurance House, 319 Ballards Lane, London, England, N12 8LY
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
19 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 8 July 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
LEWIS DAY FLEET LIMITED 11 Apr 2011 - 28 Nov 2011
MEDICAL COURIERS LIMITED 09 Aug 2000 - 11 Apr 2011