HAREL UNDERWRITING LIMITED

Company number 04049820

Registered office address
St Clare House, 30-33 Minories, London, EC3N 1PE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 November 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
LIFTFIRST LIMITED 09 Aug 2000 - 13 Oct 2000