CABLE & WIRELESS GLOBAL TELECOMMUNICATION SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04049433

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 October 2020
due by 23 October 2020

Last statement dated 9 October 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS GLOBAL ADJUSTMENTS LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 22 Aug 2000