MANSION ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Company number 04048889

Registered office address
40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 February 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
UC E-SERVICES LTD 17 Aug 2000 - 30 Jun 2003
BLUEBASE LIMITED 08 Aug 2000 - 17 Aug 2000