MADSU LIMITED

Company number 04046865

Registered office address
Students' Union Rwcmd, Castle Grounds, Cathays Park, Cardiff, CF10 3ER
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 August 2020
due by 17 August 2020

Last statement dated 3 August 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 85600 - Educational support services
Previous company names
Name Period
MADSUE LIMITED 20 Oct 2000 - 30 Oct 2000
REDI-20 LIMITED 03 Aug 2000 - 20 Oct 2000