COLLABORATIVE LAW LIMITED

Company number 04046004

Registered office address
7 Oakwood, Guildford, Surrey, United Kingdom, GU2 9YQ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 December 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 August 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
THE FAMILY LAW PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 02 Aug 2000 - 17 Jan 2008