ALCESTER PRECISION INVESTMENTS

Company number 04045971

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2016
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
28 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCKECHNIE INVESTMENT HOLDINGS 31 Oct 2000 - 12 Oct 2012
MOZART UK HOLDINGS 28 Jul 2000 - 31 Oct 2000