LEDWOOD MECHANICAL ENGINEERING LIMITED

Company number 04045742

Registered office address
Units 9-11 Waterloo, Industrial Estate, Pembroke Dock, Pembrokeshire, SA72 4RR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 August 2019
due by 16 August 2019

Last statement dated 2 August 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MC154 LIMITED 02 Aug 2000 - 28 Nov 2000