HAMMERSON (CROYDON) LIMITED

Company number 04044457

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2020
due by 6 July 2020

Last statement dated 22 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEDS INVESTMENTS (NO.1) LIMITED 06 Dec 2000 - 15 Mar 2011
SHELFCO (NO.1977) LIMITED 01 Aug 2000 - 06 Dec 2000