HAMMERSON (NEWCASTLE) LIMITED

Company number 04044451

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
1 August 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 June 2021
due by 6 July 2021

Last statement dated 22 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
LEEDS INVESTMENTS (NO.2) LIMITED 06 Dec 2000 - 15 Mar 2011
SHELFCO (NO.1978) LIMITED 01 Aug 2000 - 06 Dec 2000