BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

HEWSHOTT MEDIA LIMITED

Company number 04041431

Registered office address
78 Watertower Way, Basingstoke, Hampshire, RG24 9RF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2018
due by 31 March 2019

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 July 2018
due by 9 August 2018

Last statement dated 26 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARILLION MEDIA LIMITED 26 Jul 2000 - 26 Nov 2002