BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ABM TECHNICAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 04039888

Registered office address
Artemis Building Odyssey Business Park, West End Road, South Ruislip, Middlesex, HA4 6QE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2017
due by 31 July 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2019
due by 8 August 2019

Last statement dated 25 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WESTWAY SERVICES LIMITED 17 Nov 2009 - 28 Dec 2017
WESTWAY COOLING LTD 25 Jul 2000 - 17 Nov 2009