GENTOO GROUP LIMITED

Company number 04039205

Registered office address
2 Emperor Way, Sunderland, SR3 3XR
Company status
Converted / Closed
Closed on
1 April 2016
Company type
Converted/closed company
Incorporated on
24 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 July 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SUNDERLAND HOUSING COMPANY LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 18 Jun 2007