UC FLOWERS GROUP LTD

Company number 04039128

Registered office address
40 Bank Street, London, E14 5NR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
24 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 13 July 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
UC MESSAGING OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LTD 29 Aug 2001 - 21 Jan 2003
UC E-SERVICES OVERSEAS INVESTMENTS LTD 17 Aug 2000 - 29 Aug 2001
MAYCROP LIMITED 24 Jul 2000 - 17 Aug 2000