BABCOCK CAREERS GUIDANCE (SOUTH) LIMITED

Company number 04038162

Registered office address
33 Wigmore Street, London, W1U 1QX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
3 April 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CAREERS ENTERPRISE (FUTURES) LIMITED 04 Sep 2000 - 21 Aug 2012
CAREERS ENTERPRISE FUTURES LIMITED 14 Aug 2000 - 04 Sep 2000
INHOCO 2113 LIMITED 21 Jul 2000 - 14 Aug 2000