CENTRICA ONSHORE PROCESSING UK LIMITED

Company number 04037670

Registered office address
Woodlands House, Woodlands Park, Hessle, United Kingdom, HU13 0FA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 February 2020
due by 15 February 2020

Last statement dated 1 February 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DYNEGY ONSHORE PROCESSING UK LIMITED 30 Aug 2001 - 15 Nov 2002
DYNEGY PROJECT LIMITED 17 Jul 2000 - 30 Aug 2001