GILBRAN DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 04036027

Registered office address
25 Harley Street, London, United Kingdom, W1G 9BR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 August 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 30 June 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GILBRAN (HALESOWEN) LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 06 May 2010