CARPENTER (BATH) LIMITED

Company number 04035575

Registered office address
5th Floor Leconfield House, Curzon Street, London, W1J 5JA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 June 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
WELBECK LAND (BATH) LIMITED 09 Oct 2000 - 11 Jan 2002
INVERTLAW LIMITED 18 Jul 2000 - 09 Oct 2000