FINANCE SYSTEMS INTEGRATION LTD.

Company number 04034989

Registered office address
15 Mill Road, Steyning, West Sussex, BN44 3LN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2020
due by 30 April 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2020
due by 26 July 2020

Last statement dated 12 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
FINANCE SYSTEMS INTERGRATION LTD 17 Jul 2000 - 28 Jul 2000