IJENTO LIMITED

Company number 04033545

Registered office address
One Hammersmith Broadway, London, W6 9DL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2020
due by 28 July 2020

Last statement dated 14 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SITE INTELLIGENCE LTD. 14 Jul 2000 - 30 Sep 2011