BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

KINGSTAL LIMITED

Company number 04032376

Registered office address
Owlwood Farm, Allerton Bywater, Castleford, West Yorkshire, WF10 2AN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2018
due by 30 April 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 July 2019
due by 26 July 2019

Last statement dated 12 July 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25990 - Manufacture of other fabricated metal products not elsewhere classified
  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
STEADYGUIDE LIMITED 12 Jul 2000 - 08 Aug 2000