IMITATION LIMITED

Company number 04028680

Registered office address
First Floor 24 St. Andrews Crescent, Cardiff, CF10 3DD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2020
due by 20 July 2020

Last statement dated 6 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
REDIFOURTEEN LIMITED 07 Jul 2000 - 28 Sep 2000