OCEAN SKY (UK) LIMITED

Company number 04028634

Registered office address
The Chancery 58 Spring Gardens, Manchester, M2 1EW
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
18 February 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
7 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 51102 - Non-scheduled passenger air transport
Previous company names
Name Period
AIR CORDIAL LIMITED 07 Jul 2000 - 30 Jan 2006