DIRECT WELDING LIMITED

Company number 04028287

Registered office address
9 Guipavas Road, Callington, Cornwall, PL17 7PL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 July 2021
due by 20 July 2021

Last statement dated 6 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 33200 - Installation of industrial machinery and equipment
Previous company names
Name Period
AVXT LIMITED 06 Jul 2000 - 26 Jul 2000