GASOLINE LIMITED

Company number 04027681

Registered office address
PO BOX 70693 62 Buckingham Gate, London, United Kingdom, SW1P 9ZP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 December 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
AMD ONLINE LIMITED 19 Dec 2003 - 21 Mar 2007
RARE DIGITAL LIMITED 02 Oct 2003 - 19 Dec 2003
CYBERFLAIR LIMITED 13 Apr 2003 - 02 Oct 2003
BLOODPARTNERSHIP LIMITED 26 Jul 2000 - 13 Apr 2003
TRUSHELFCO (NO.2689) LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 26 Jul 2000