LANDLEGEND LIMITED

Company number 04027324

Registered office address
4 Riversway Business Village Navigation Way, Ashton-On-Ribble, Preston, England, PR2 2YP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2020
due by 19 July 2020

Last statement dated 5 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
DAVID TAYLOR PARTNERSHIPS LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 02 Feb 2012