BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ELEXON CLEAR LIMITED

Company number 04027298

Registered office address
4th Floor, 350 Euston Road, London, NW1 3AW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 5 July 2018
due by 19 July 2018

Last statement dated 5 July 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1595 LIMITED 05 Jul 2000 - 07 Jul 2000