INVOLEGAL LIMITED

Company number 04026767

Registered office address
Two Central Square, Central Square, Cardiff, CF10 1FS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CLICK2LAW LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 31 Mar 2011