MICON INTERNATIONAL CO LIMITED

Company number 04026319

Registered office address
Suite 10 Keswick Hall, Norwich, Norfolk, NR4 6TJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MICON INTERNATIONAL UK LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 18 Aug 2000