EXCELLENT FOOD COMPANY YORKSHIRE LIMITED

Company number 04026268

Registered office address
Wesley House Huddersfield Road, Birstall, Batley, WF17 9EJ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 10890 - Manufacture of other food products not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
RIDERTON LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 09 Aug 2000