GRAY-KING & GRAY LIMITED

Company number 04026244

Registered office address
Oxford Tax Solutions, 238 Sandon Road, Stafford, England, ST16 3HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2019
due by 30 April 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 July 2020
due by 18 July 2020

Last statement dated 4 July 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
OATERFUL LIMITED 04 Jul 2000 - 09 Aug 2000