AIRWAYS AVIATION ACADEMY LIMITED

Company number 04025680

Registered office address
Suite 3b2 Northside House, Mount Pleasant, Barnet, Herts, England, EN4 9EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 July 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 March 2020
due by 16 March 2020

Last statement dated 2 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
ATLANTIC FLIGHT TRAINING LIMITED 03 Jul 2000 - 13 May 2015