CPP ASSISTANCE LIMITED

Company number 04023852

Registered office address
Holgate Park, York, YO26 4GA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
11 October 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 June 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CORNERSTONE FINANCIAL LIMITED 29 Jun 2000 - 15 Jun 2001