HARRIS BEDS LIMITED

Company number 04023155

Registered office address
Purfleet By Pass, Purfleet, Essex, RM19 1TT
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2020
due by 31 July 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2020
due by 9 August 2020

Last statement dated 28 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
DE FACTO 863 LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 13 Nov 2000