BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BEAMISH HALL LIMITED

Company number 04023106

Registered office address
Beamish Hall, Beamish, Stanley, County Durham, DH9 0YB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2018
due by 31 July 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2019
due by 12 July 2019

Last statement dated 28 June 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 55100 - Hotels and similar accommodation
Previous company names
Name Period
LIMA GREEN LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 10 Aug 2000