CASA MAYER LIMITED

Company number 04022769

Registered office address
483 Green Lanes, London, N13 4BS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 June 2021
due by 12 July 2021

Last statement dated 28 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SPHERA EUROPE LIMITED 15 Apr 2003 - 22 Aug 2008
SPHERA UK LIMITED 13 Jul 2000 - 15 Apr 2003
BULKTRADE LIMITED 28 Jun 2000 - 13 Jul 2000