OXPHARM LIMITED

Company number 04021821

Registered office address
29a Crown Street, Brentwood, Essex, United Kingdom, CM14 4BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 February 2021
due by 6 March 2021

Last statement dated 20 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEO-X LIMITED 13 Nov 2001 - 26 Aug 2010
SANDRICK UK LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 13 Nov 2001