HARDY AND HARDY LIMITED

Company number 04021747

Registered office address
40-42 High Street, Newington, Sittingbourne, Kent, ME9 7JL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 November 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2000

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DOMICAN ASSOCIATES LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 04 Jan 2001