BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

04021465 LIMITED

Company number 04021465

Registered office address
Mallard Court, Express Park, Bridgwater, Somerset, TA6 4RN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 June 2000

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2015
due by 31 March 2016

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 11 April 2017
due by 25 April 2017

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 11 April 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 11070 - Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters
Previous company names
Name Period
HISTOGRAM LIMITED 26 Jun 2000 - 17 Aug 2009