REET GOOD LIMITED

Company number 04018168

Registered office address
16 St. Olaves Road, York, England, YO30 7AL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITALIS DESIGN LIMITED 15 Aug 2007 - 06 Oct 2011
BRIDE MAGAZINES LIMITED 10 Jul 2003 - 15 Aug 2007
BRIDE AND HOME LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 10 Jul 2003