NFPA HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 04017909

Registered office address
4th Floor Higham House, New Bridge Street West, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE1 8AN
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2020
due by 4 July 2020

Last statement dated 20 June 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1915) LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 30 Oct 2000