DEBENHAMS CARD HANDLING SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 04017621

Registered office address
334 - 348 Oxford Street, London, England, W1C 1JG
Company status
Active — Active proposal to strike off
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 June 2000

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2019
due by 31 August 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 20 June 2021
due by 4 July 2021

Last statement dated 20 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CANDLEHILL LIMITED 20 Jun 2000 - 21 Jul 2000